3410.shop.re.kr-Welcome to nginx!

3410.shop.re.kr rapport:

Globalt Alexa rank : # 5,471,576

Denna webbplats primära IP-adress är 183.111.126.172,Dess server i Korea, Republic of,Seoul

ISP:KT Corporation
TLD:kr
CountryCode:KR
Rapporten uppdateras 08-Nov-2019

3410.shop.re.kr Innehåll Beskrivning:If you see this page, the nginx web server is successfully installed and working. Further configuration is required. For online documentation and support please refer to nginx.org . Commercial support...

                

    Tekniska data för 3410.shop.re.kr

    adresse IP:183.111.126.172 land:Korea, Republic of

    3410.shop.re.kr GEO Data


    3410.shop.re.kr Whois

    				
    DOMAIN

      NAME re.kr

    NSERVER

      C.DNS.KR 210.101.61.1

      D.DNS.KR 203.83.159.1

      F.DNS.KR 210.101.62.1

      B.DNS.KR 210.101.60.1

      E.DNS.KR 202.30.124.100

      G.DNS.KR 202.31.190.1

      REGISTERED yes

    SERVERS

      SERVER kr.whois-servers.net

      ARGS re.kr

      PORT 43

      TYPE domain

    social Dela

    De sökord för 3410.shop.re.kr

    support documentation required. commercial refer please online successfully nginx page further configuration nginx.org working. server this installed

    Sponsored links

    main domain shop.re.kr